42. Spieltag

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast TV DKB Bericht Ergebnis Spielort Schiedsrichter Spielaufsicht
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr TSV GWD MindenGWDTSV GWD Minden : VfL Bad SchwartauVfLVfL Bad Schwartau Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 32:31 (15:15) Kreissporthalle (Kampa-Halle), Hahler Str.112 Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr HC Empor RostockHCEHC Empor Rostock : SG BBM BietigheimBBMSG BBM Bietigheim Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 27:30 (15:15) Stadthalle Rostock, Südring 90 Jan Grell / Raphael Piper Björn Lohmann / Heiko Hemmerich
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr EHV AueEHVEHV Aue : TV 1893 NeuhausenTVNTV 1893 Neuhausen Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 32:29 (17:14) Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 Fabian vom Dorff / Christian vom Dorff Dr. Lutz Daßler / Kathrin Wutzler
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr SV Henstedt-UlzburgSVHSV Henstedt-Ulzburg : HC ErlangenERLHC Erlangen Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 30:39 (14:19) SZ Maurepass SH2, Maurepass Straße 67 Oliver Dauben / David Rohmer Jörg Michalzik / Marcus Hohlwein
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr TSV Bayer DormagenTSVTSV Bayer Dormagen : TSG Lu-FriesenheimLuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 28:31 (11:14) TSV Bayer Sportcenter, An der Römerziegelei 1 Van Hoang Chung / Jannik Otto Alwin Schmitz / Ludger Lückert
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen : HG SaarlouisHGSHG Saarlouis Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 19:16 (8:9) Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger Irmgard Quickert / Christine Paap
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr HF SpringeHFSHF Springe : HSC 2000 CoburgHSCHSC 2000 Coburg Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 25:22 (9:11) Springe / Schulzentrum Süd I, Harmsmühlenstraße Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah Sabine Langer / Jens Gebler
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr TV EmsdettenTVETV Emsdetten : ASV Hamm-WestfalenASVASV Hamm-Westfalen Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 25:31 (9:13) Rönnehalle Greven, Teichstraße 51 Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel   / not given 
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr VfL Eintracht HagenHAGVfL Eintracht Hagen : TuS FerndorfFERTuS Ferndorf Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 28:23 (12:11) Enervie Arena, Stadionstraße 21 Thomas Hörath / Timo Hofmann Markus Pose / Max Kontak
Sa., 04.06. 19:00 Uhr DJK Rimpar WölfeDJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe : Wilhelmshavener HVWHVWilhelmshavener HV Spielbericht: Hier klicken! 27:32 (16:15) S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 Tanja Schilha / Maike Schilha Manfred Ott / Matthias Pernet

Tabelle

Pl Team G S U N Pkt Diff + -
1 HC ErlangenHC Erlangen 40/40 34 2 4 70:10 +195 1183 988
2 TSV GWD MindenTSV GWD Minden 40/40 31 4 5 66:14 +138 1136 998
3 HSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 Coburg 40/40 27 4 9 58:22 +107 1106 999
4 TSG Lu-FriesenheimTSG Lu-Friesenheim 40/40 27 4 9 58:22 +85 1105 1020
5 ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-Westfalen 40/40 22 4 14 48:32 +12 1095 1083
6 Wilhelmshavener HVWilhelmshavener HV 40/40 22 3 15 47:33 +26 1142 1116
7 EHV AueEHV Aue 40/40 21 4 15 46:34 +42 1037 995
8 HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen 40/40 18 8 14 44:36 +8 964 956
9 SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM Bietigheim 40/40 17 7 16 41:39 +37 1122 1085
10 TV EmsdettenTV Emsdetten 40/40 19 3 18 41:39 +6 1149 1143
11 TUSEM EssenTUSEM Essen 40/40 17 2 21 36:44 -19 1084 1103
12 TV 1893 NeuhausenTV 1893 Neuhausen 40/40 15 5 20 35:45 -35 1050 1085
13 VfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad Schwartau 40/40 16 2 22 34:46 -11 1016 1027
14 DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar Wölfe 40/40 12 7 21 31:49 -28 988 1016
15 HF SpringeHF Springe 40/40 13 5 22 31:49 -46 1054 1100
16 HC Empor RostockHC Empor Rostock 40/40 13 4 23 30:50 -57 1011 1068
17 TuS FerndorfTuS Ferndorf 40/40 12 6 22 30:50 -89 1032 1121
18 HG SaarlouisHG Saarlouis 40/40 11 5 24 27:53 -63 1032 1095
19 VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Eintracht Hagen 40/40 12 3 25 27:53 -68 1050 1118
20 TSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer Dormagen 40/40 9 3 28 21:59 -104 955 1059
21 SV Henstedt-UlzburgSV Henstedt-Ulzburg 40/40 9 1 30 19:61 -136 1023 1159

AufstiegAbstieg