1. Round | Time | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 27.08. | 15:00 o´clock | HC Glauchau-Meerane | : | TuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 17:33 (5:14) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Hans-Dieter Klein / Tobias Weyrauch | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 15:00 o´clock | HSC Bad Neustadt | : | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | Report: click here! | 21:34 (12:18) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Alan Schaban / Matthes Westphal | Anne Kinder / Carsten Reichmann | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 15:00 o´clock | MT Melsungen | : | SG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 35:20 (17:11) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Volker Werner / Steffen Bauer | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 15:00 o´clock | Bergischer HC | : | TV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 28:21 (14:9) | SG.Klingenhalle , Kotter Straße | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Stefan Hoffmann / Bernhard Schwitzky | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:00 o´clock | TBV Lemgo | : | TuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 24:27 (13:9) | Kreissporthalle (Kampa-Halle), Hahler Str.112 | Robert Schulze / Tobias Tönnies | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:30 o´clock | HC Elbflorenz Dresden | : | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | Report: click here! | 20:35 (7:16) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Van Hoang Chung / Jannik Otto | Sylvia Sarakewitz / Maria Kessey Czarschka | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:30 o´clock | Wilhelmshavener HV | : | 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 | Report: click here! | 33:26 (17:14) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Marco Kerlin / Mark Überall | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:30 o´clock | THW Kiel | : | VfL Fredenbeck | Report: click here! | 29:20 (11:13) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Kim von der Beeck / Andreas Briese | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:30 o´clock | Eintracht Hildesheim | : | HSG Norderstedt/Henstedt-Ulzburg | Report: click here! | 27:28 (11:14) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Matthias Klinke / Sebastian Klinke | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 16:30 o´clock | Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | DHK Flensborg | Report: click here! | 32:27 (14:11) | SZ Jahnstrasse SH1, Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 7 | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Birgiet Möller / Martina Mahlich | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | TSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | Longericher SC | Report: click here! | 34:23 (16:11) | Wittelsbacher-Halle Fürstenfeldbruck, Bahnhofstr. 15 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Gottfried Rathgeber / Sandra Weissenhorn | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | ThSV Eisenach | : | SG Nussloch | Report: click here! | 34:22 (21:10) | Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle, Schillerstraße 58 | David Hannes / Christian Hannes | Michael Pernet / Matthias Pernet | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | SC DHfK Leipzig | : | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Report: click here! | 38:21 (19:9) | Margarethenhöhe, Lührmannwald 1d | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Peter Schulz / Klaus vom Dorff | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | TV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | HSG Wetzlar | Report: click here! | 25:30 (10:12) | HUK-Coburg Arena, Oudenaarder Str. 1 | Maike Merz / Tanja Schilha | Jörg Weis / Reinhard Sachse | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim | : | FRISCH AUF! Göppingen | Report: click here! | 22:41 (8:20) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Florian Becker / Marco Nickel | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:00 o´clock | SG BBM Bietigheim | : | Leichlinger TV | Report: click here! | 36:31 (16:15) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Wolfgang Heinz / Günter Hock | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:30 o´clock | EHV Aue | : | HSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 31:23 (18:12) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Anne Kinder / Carsten Reichmann | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 17:45 o´clock | TV Hochdorf | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | Report: click here! | 19:42 (11:26) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Hans-Dieter Klein / Tobias Weyrauch | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 18:00 o´clock | TV 1893 Neuhausen | : | HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden | Report: click here! | 31:26 (13:11) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Ulrike Reichle / Mechthild Seeh | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 18:00 o´clock | HF Springe | : | HSG Krefeld | Report: click here! | 31:33 (15:18) | SG.Klingenhalle , Kotter Straße | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Stefan Hoffmann / Bernhard Schwitzky | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 18:30 o´clock | TSV GWD Minden | : | TV Korschenbroich | Report: click here! | 37:23 (21:11) | Kreissporthalle (Kampa-Halle), Hahler Str.112 | Rick Herrmann / Fabian Friedel | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:00 o´clock | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | : | VfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 31:27 (14:12) | SZ Jahnstrasse SH1, Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 7 | Nils Blümel / Jörg Loppaschewski | Andreas Franke / Nicole Klupp | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:00 o´clock | HC Empor Rostock | : | VfL Eintracht Hagen e.V. | Report: click here! | 24:22 (11:12) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Matthias Brauer / Kay Holm | Sylvia Sarakewitz / Maria Kessey Czarschka | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:00 o´clock | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | SC Magdeburg | Report: click here! | 20:23 (9:11) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Irmgard Quickert / Christine Paap | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:00 o´clock | Oranienburger HC | : | Füchse Berlin | Report: click here! | 26:41 (12:18) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Marco Kerlin / Mark Überall | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:00 o´clock | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | Neusser HV | Report: click here! | 30:23 (15:10) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Ronald Klein / Christoph Immel | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:30 o´clock | HSC 2000 Coburg | : | TV Germania Großsachsen | Report: click here! | 33:21 (13:11) | HUK-Coburg Arena, Oudenaarder Str. 1 | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Jörg Weis / Reinhard Sachse | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:30 o´clock | DJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | HG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 24:22 (12:13) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:30 o´clock | VfL Gummersbach | : | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | Report: click here! | 31:27 (18:12) | Wittelsbacher-Halle Fürstenfeldbruck, Bahnhofstr. 15 | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Thomas Leiter / Siegfried Walburger | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:30 o´clock | SG Langenfeld | : | TUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 26:24 (13:13) | Margarethenhöhe, Lührmannwald 1d | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Michael Haferkamp / Peter Monschau | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 19:30 o´clock | HC Erlangen | : | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Report: click here! | 33:26 (16:12) | Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle, Schillerstraße 58 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Reinhold Cesinger / Richard Cesinger | ||
Sa., 27.08. | 20:00 o´clock | TVB 1898 Stuttgart | : | MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau | Report: click here! | 31:23 (17:11) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Oliver Frankholz / Philipp Frankholz | Wolfgang Heinz / Günter Hock | ||
Su., 28.08. | 15:00 o´clock | Bergischer HC | : | HSG Krefeld | Report: click here! | 34:16 (15:6) | SG.Klingenhalle , Kotter Straße | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Michael Haferkamp / Peter Monschau | ||
Su., 28.08. | 15:00 o´clock | TSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | VfL Gummersbach | Report: click here! | 32:31 (17:16) | Wittelsbacher-Halle Fürstenfeldbruck, Bahnhofstr. 15 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Thomas Leiter / Siegfried Walburger | ||
Su., 28.08. | 15:00 o´clock | TuS Ferndorf | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | Report: click here! | 22:31 (10:17) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Su., 28.08. | 16:00 o´clock | SC DHfK Leipzig | : | SG Langenfeld | Report: click here! | 36:23 (17:11) | Margarethenhöhe, Lührmannwald 1d | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Peter Schulz / Klaus vom Dorff | ||
Su., 28.08. | 16:00 o´clock | MT Melsungen | : | TV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 37:30 (19:15) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Volker Werner / Steffen Bauer | ||
Su., 28.08. | 16:30 o´clock | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | : | HC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 38:17 (18:10) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Matthias Brauer / Kay Holm | Rolf-Dieter Sense / Bernd Quetschke | ||
Su., 28.08. | 16:30 o´clock | Wilhelmshavener HV | : | Füchse Berlin | Report: click here! | 28:35 (14:21) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Holger Cordes / Volkmar Hustedt | ||
Su., 28.08. | 16:30 o´clock | Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | Report: click here! | 24:38 (15:24) | SZ Jahnstrasse SH1, Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 7 | Nils Blümel / Jörg Loppaschewski | Birgiet Möller / Martina Mahlich | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | FRISCH AUF! Göppingen | : | DJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 30:28 (18:14) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | HSG Norderstedt/Henstedt-Ulzburg | : | SC Magdeburg | Report: click here! | 27:44 (12:23) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | SG BBM Bietigheim | : | TVB 1898 Stuttgart | Report: click here! | 23:22 (9:11) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Albin Zwick / Edelbert Traub | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | ThSV Eisenach | : | HC Erlangen | Report: click here! | 23:30 (9:14) | Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle, Schillerstraße 58 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Michael Pernet / Matthias Pernet | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | : | EHV Aue | Report: click here! | 29:27 (13:13) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Michael Kumpf / Lutz Dietrich | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | TuS N-Lübbecke | : | TSV GWD Minden | Report: click here! | 22:23 (12:11) | Kreissporthalle (Kampa-Halle), Hahler Str.112 | Robert Schulze / Tobias Tönnies | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:00 o´clock | HSG Wetzlar | : | HSC 2000 Coburg | Report: click here! | 31:22 (13:12) | HUK-Coburg Arena, Oudenaarder Str. 1 | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Reinhold Cesinger / Richard Cesinger | ||
Su., 28.08. | 17:30 o´clock | THW Kiel | : | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 35:25 (20:12) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Ronald Klein / Christoph Immel | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann |
Last 16 | Time | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tu., 25.10. | 19:00 o´clock | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | : | FRISCH AUF! Göppingen | Report: click here! | 30:20 (14:12) | Swiss-Life-Hall (Stadionsporthalle), Ferdinand Wilhelm Fricke Weg 10 | Christian Moles / Jens Gebler | / Sabine Langer | ||
We., 26.10. | 19:00 o´clock | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | : | Füchse Berlin | Report: click here! | 36:34 (14:16) | FLENS-ARENA, Campus Allee 2 | Robert Schulze / Tobias Tönnies | Udo Ehlert / Kai Lööck | ||
We., 26.10. | 19:00 o´clock | TSV GWD Minden | : | MT Melsungen | Report: click here! | 28:32 (13:19) | Kreissporthalle (Kampa-Halle), Hahler Str.112 | Fabian Baumgart / Sascha Wild | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
We., 26.10. | 19:30 o´clock | HSG Wetzlar | : | SC DHfK Leipzig | Report: click here! | 25:27 (15:12) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Hans-Dieter Klein / Tobias Weyrauch | ||
We., 26.10. | 20:00 o´clock | SG BBM Bietigheim | : | TSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 29:32 (14:14) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Wolfgang Heinz / Günter Hock | ||
We., 26.10. | 20:15 o´clock | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | : | Bergischer HC | Report: click here! | 27:23 (13:11) | SparkassenArena, Auf Stetten 1, Messeparkplatz | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Helmut Usenbenz / Frank Süssmuth | ||
We., 26.10. | 20:15 o´clock | SC Magdeburg | : | THW Kiel | Sport1 | Report: click here! | 21:22 (11:10) | GETEC-Arena Magdeburg, Berliner Chaussee 32 | Nils Blümel / Jörg Loppaschewski | Peter Böttcher / Harry Dedens | |
Th., 27.10. | 19:00 o´clock | HC Erlangen | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | Report: click here! | 23:29 (11:15) | Arena Nürnberg, Kurt-Leucht-Weg 11 | Matthias Brauer / Kay Holm | Jörg Weis / Reinhard Sachse |
Quarterfinals | Time | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tu., 13.12. | 19:00 o´clock | SC DHfK Leipzig | : | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | DAZN | Report: click here! | 28:24 (14:13) | Arena Leipzig, Am Sportforum 1 | Nils Blümel / Jörg Loppaschewski | Michael Kumpf / Lutz Dietrich | |
We., 14.12. | 19:00 o´clock | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | : | MT Melsungen | Sport1 | Report: click here! | 32:28 (17:18) | FLENS-ARENA, Campus Allee 2 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Udo Ehlert / Kai Lööck | |
We., 14.12. | 19:00 o´clock | TSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | THW Kiel | Report: click here! | 23:29 (14:14) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Nina Leydecker / Anke Kern | ||
We., 14.12. | 20:45 o´clock | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | Sport1 | Report: click here! | 25:32 (10:17) | SparkassenArena, Auf Stetten 1, Messeparkplatz | Lars Geipel / Marcus Helbig | Jürgen Czurgel / Wolfgang Schmid |
Semi-finals | Time | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 08.04. | 14:30 o´clock | SC DHfK Leipzig | : | THW Kiel | Report: click here! | 32:35 (19:19) | Barclaycard Arena, Sylvesterallee | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Björn Lohmann / Heiko Hemmerich | ||
Sa., 08.04. | 17:30 o´clock | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | : | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | Report: click here! | 23:33 (16:18) | Barclaycard Arena, Sylvesterallee | Fabian Baumgart / Sascha Wild | Jürgen Strang / Sven Hänke |
Final | Time | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Su., 09.04. | 14:30 o´clock | THW Kiel | : | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | Report: click here! | 29:23 (13:12) | Barclaycard Arena, Sylvesterallee | Robert Schulze / Tobias Tönnies | Birgiet Möller / Martina Mahlich |