-
TSV GWD Minden
-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-
TuS N-Lübbecke
-
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-
1. VfL Potsdam
-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-
TUSEM Essen
-
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-
HSC 2000 Coburg
-
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-
TV Großwallstadt
-
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-
HC Elbflorenz 2006
-
EHV Aue
-
TuS Vinnhorst
Next home game:
Home jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: gelb
- Shorts: schwarz
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: grün
- Shorts: grün
Away jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: blau
- Shorts: schwarz
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: rot
- Shorts: schwarz
Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis
St. Nazairer Allee
66740 Saarlouis
2000Visitors
No.
Number
|
Name |
Pos.
Position
|
DOB
Date of birth
|
Age |
Nat.
Nationality
|
G
Goals
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Schulz, P.Patrick | TW | 30.09.1988 | 28 | GER | 2 |
16 | Jonczyk, D.Darius | TW | 13.11.1984 | 32 | GER | 1 |
20 | Latz, R.Rouven | TW | 23.02.1996 | 21 | GER | 0 |
5 | Faulenbach, J.Jonas | RL | 04.11.1989 | 27 | GER | 202 |
7 | Leist, P.Philipp | RA | 01.02.1990 | 27 | GER | 26 |
9 | Meoki-Etxebeste, I.Ibai | RM | 28.12.1988 | 28 | ESP | 78 |
13 | Kessler, P.Philipp | LA | 16.04.1985 | 32 | GER | 8 |
14 | Walz, P.Peter | KM | 27.04.1994 | 23 | GER | 99 |
15 | Murawski, M.Martin | LA | 14.05.1988 | 29 | GER | 85 |
17 | Fontaine, D.Daniel | RL | 02.07.1989 | 27 | GER | |
19 | Weissgerber, L.Lars | RA | 29.03.1997 | 20 | GER | 184 |
27 | Müller, J.Jerome | RR | 15.10.1996 | 20 | GER | 143 |
33 | Schulz, M.Michael | KM | 08.04.1996 | 21 | GER | 59 |
37 | Paetow, T.Tom | LA | 05.12.1994 | 22 | GER | 14 |
45 | Polydore, Y.Yann | RR | 02.02.1989 | 28 | FRA | 45 |
55 | Engels, M.Marcel | RL | 19.02.1994 | 23 | GER | 68 |
97 | Walz, L.Lars | KM | 02.10.1997 | 19 | GER | 8 |
Date | Gameday | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 03.09.
19:30 o´clock |
1. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 30:25 (12:10) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Fr., 09.09.
20:00 o´clock |
2. Gameday | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 32:26 (14:11) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Maike Merz / Tanja Schilha | Volker Werner / Steffen Bauer | ||
Su., 11.09.
17:00 o´clock |
3. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | LEUSG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 23:20 (10:11) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Su., 18.09.
17:00 o´clock |
4. Gameday | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 24:24 (13:9) | Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau, Robert-Bosch-Straße 54 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Peter Böttcher / Harry Dedens | ||
Sa., 24.09.
19:30 o´clock |
5. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 28:34 (12:18) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 01.10.
20:00 o´clock |
6. Gameday | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 32:28 (15:12) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Volker Hegel / Thomas Kurtz | ||
Sa., 08.10.
19:30 o´clock |
7. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | Report: click here! | 26:35 (13:17) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 15.10.
20:00 o´clock |
8. Gameday | KONHSG Konstanz | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 23:30 (10:15) | Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz, Europastraße | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Leo Schmid / Bernd Kögel | ||
Sa., 22.10.
19:30 o´clock |
9. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:26 (12:13) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Su., 30.10.
17:00 o´clock |
10. Gameday | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 29:24 (12:10) | EmslandArena, Lindenstraße 24a | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Sa., 12.11.
19:30 o´clock |
11. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | TVETV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 25:32 (15:16) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Fr., 18.11.
19:30 o´clock |
12. Gameday | FERTuS Ferndorf | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 26:26 (13:19) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Su., 20.11.
17:00 o´clock |
13. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | EHVEHV Aue | Report: click here! | 23:24 (12:8) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Hendrik Buttke / Mark Clausing | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 26.11.
19:00 o´clock |
14. Gameday | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 20:22 (12:11) | Hansehalle, An der Hansehalle 1 | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Walter von Bülow / Sabine Preugschat | ||
Sa., 03.12.
19:30 o´clock |
15. Gameday | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 31:24 (16:11) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Vera Didszun / not given | ||
Sa., 10.12.
19:30 o´clock |
16. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 29:28 (12:14) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Su., 18.12.
16:30 o´clock |
17. Gameday | HCEHC Empor Rostock | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 27:26 (10:15) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Rolf-Dieter Sense / Bernd Quetschke | ||
Mo., 26.12.
17:00 o´clock |
18. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 27:32 (9:15) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Su., 05.02.
17:00 o´clock |
19. Gameday | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 23:28 (11:11) | Am Hallo, Ernestinenstr. 57 | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Peter Schulz / Klaus vom Dorff | ||
Sa., 11.02.
19:15 o´clock |
20. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 25:20 (11:11) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Fr., 17.02.
19:30 o´clock |
21. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 28:28 (17:15) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Su., 19.02.
17:00 o´clock |
22. Gameday | LEUSG Leutershausen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 26:27 (11:12) | Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg, Hölderlinstraße 24 | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Sa., 25.02.
19:30 o´clock |
23. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | Report: click here! | 23:28 (12:12) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 04.03.
19:30 o´clock |
24. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 26:27 (13:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Kai Fladerer / Hendrik Möller | ||
Sa., 11.03.
19:30 o´clock |
25. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | Report: click here! | 31:29 (15:10) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 18.03.
19:30 o´clock |
26. Gameday | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 34:29 (17:11) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Reinhard Pitterling / Stefan Ludwig | ||
Sa., 25.03.
19:30 o´clock |
27. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | KONHSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 35:28 (17:11) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 01.04.
19:00 o´clock |
28. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 32:27 (18:15) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Matthias Klinke / Sebastian Klinke | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Fr., 07.04.
19:30 o´clock |
29. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | Report: click here! | 33:31 (15:15) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 15.04.
19:00 o´clock |
30. Gameday | TVETV Emsdetten | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 30:29 (15:14) | Emshalle Emsdetten, Friedrichstr. 4 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Fr., 21.04.
19:30 o´clock |
31. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | FERTuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 34:22 (15:14) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Su., 23.04.
17:00 o´clock |
32. Gameday | EHVEHV Aue | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 36:25 (17:11) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Michael Grossmann / Stefanie Grossmann | ||
Sa., 29.04.
19:30 o´clock |
33. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 27:24 (12:8) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 13.05.
19:30 o´clock |
34. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | Report: click here! | 29:29 (14:16) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 20.05.
20:00 o´clock |
35. Gameday | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 36:26 (18:12) | S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Reinhold Cesinger / Richard Cesinger | ||
Sa., 27.05.
18:00 o´clock |
36. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | HCEHC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 24:23 (10:13) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Alexander Trost / Horst Rupp | ||
Sa., 03.06.
18:00 o´clock |
37. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 39:26 (18:9) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Sa., 10.06.
18:00 o´clock |
38. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 27:27 (8:15) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer |
Daten werden geladen ...