-
TSV GWD Minden
-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-
TuS N-Lübbecke
-
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-
1. VfL Potsdam
-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-
TUSEM Essen
-
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-
HSC 2000 Coburg
-
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-
TV Großwallstadt
-
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-
HC Elbflorenz 2006
-
EHV Aue
-
TuS Vinnhorst
Next home game:
Home jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: silber-grau
- Shorts: silber-grau
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: schwarz
- Shorts: schwarz
Away jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: rot
- Shorts: schwarz
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: orange
- Shorts: schwarz
Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
Rote Mühle 1
32312 Lübbecke
3300Visitors
No.
Number
|
Name |
Pos.
Position
|
DOB
Date of birth
|
Age |
Nat.
Nationality
|
G
Goals
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blazicko, N.Nikola | TW | 13.09.1977 | 39 | CRO | 0 |
12 | Tatai, P.Peter | TW | 23.06.1983 | 33 | HUN | 1 |
16 | Wesemsnn, J.Jan | TW | .. | 0 | ||
16 | Skok, M.Matevz | TW | 02.09.1986 | 30 | SLO | |
4 | Borcherding, J.Jannik | RL | 17.07.1994 | 22 | GER | |
5 | Genz, J.Jo Gerrit | RR | 19.05.1995 | 22 | GER | 84 |
7 | Kaleb, A.Ante | RM | 09.05.1993 | 24 | CRO | 141 |
8 | Bechtloff, J.Jens | LA | 17.04.1986 | 31 | GER | 105 |
9 | Grabarczyk, P.Piotr | KM | 31.10.1982 | 34 | POL | 3 |
10 | Gierak, L.Lukasz | RM | 22.06.1988 | 28 | POL | 109 |
11 | Tauabo, R.Ramon | RA | 08.10.1992 | 24 | GER | 74 |
15 | Gruszka, R.Rene | RA | 30.07.1990 | 26 | GER | 56 |
18 | Torbrügge, N.Nils | KM | 18.06.1992 | 24 | GER | 83 |
19 | Lazovic, V.Vuk | KM | 10.03.1988 | 29 | MNE | |
27 | Zetterman, P.Pontus | RL | 11.01.1994 | 23 | SWE | 193 |
34 | Koloper, B.Branimir | KM | 31.10.1985 | 31 | CRO | 20 |
34 | Borozan, V.Vuko | RL | 09.04.1994 | 23 | MNE | |
55 | Hövels, K.Kenji | RM | 09.07.1993 | 23 | GER | 90 |
85 | Remer, T.Tim | LA | 29.07.1985 | 31 | NED | 116 |
Date | Gameday | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 03.09.
20:00 o´clock |
1. Gameday | KONHSG Konstanz | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 24:28 (13:13) | Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz, Europastraße | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Matthias Knöpfle / Matthias Kaufhold | ||
Fr., 09.09.
20:00 o´clock |
2. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | TVETV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 28:19 (11:11) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Su., 11.09.
17:00 o´clock |
3. Gameday | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 33:28 (18:13) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Sa., 17.09.
19:00 o´clock |
4. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | FERTuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 28:20 (14:11) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
Sa., 24.09.
17:00 o´clock |
5. Gameday | EHVEHV Aue | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 27:37 (13:17) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Michael Kumpf / Lutz Dietrich | ||
Sa., 01.10.
19:00 o´clock |
6. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 21:16 (10:10) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Sa., 08.10.
19:30 o´clock |
7. Gameday | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 25:31 (12:16) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Jens Christians / Manfred Adolph | ||
Sa., 15.10.
19:00 o´clock |
8. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 27:26 (11:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Sa., 22.10.
19:30 o´clock |
9. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:26 (12:13) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 29.10.
19:00 o´clock |
10. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 29:17 (14:7) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
We., 09.11.
19:30 o´clock |
11. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 22:24 (7:10) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Fr., 18.11.
20:00 o´clock |
12. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | Report: click here! | 24:20 (11:10) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | David Hannes / Christian Hannes | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Su., 20.11.
17:00 o´clock |
13. Gameday | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 31:26 (16:12) | Am Hallo, Ernestinenstr. 57 | Matthias Brauer / Kay Holm | Michael Haferkamp / Peter Monschau | ||
Sa., 26.11.
19:00 o´clock |
14. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 33:27 (16:13) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Sa., 03.12.
20:00 o´clock |
15. Gameday | LEUSG Leutershausen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:31 (12:16) | Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg, Hölderlinstraße 24 | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Sa., 10.12.
19:00 o´clock |
16. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | Report: click here! | 27:23 (12:10) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Robert Schulze / Tobias Tönnies | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Sa., 17.12.
19:30 o´clock |
17. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 24:29 (13:16) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Fr., 23.12.
19:30 o´clock |
18. Gameday | HCEHC Empor Rostock | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 29:26 (12:12) | Stadthalle Rostock, Südring 90 | Manuel Borchardt / Lukas Grude | Björn Lohmann / Heiko Hemmerich | ||
We., 01.02.
19:00 o´clock |
19. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | Report: click here! | 28:26 (16:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
Sa., 11.02.
19:00 o´clock |
20. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | KONHSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 37:26 (19:15) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Th., 16.02.
19:00 o´clock |
21. Gameday | TVETV Emsdetten | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 28:35 (15:18) | Emshalle Emsdetten, Friedrichstr. 4 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Irmgard Quickert / Christine Paap | ||
We., 22.02.
19:00 o´clock |
22. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | Report: click here! | 25:26 (13:17) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | David Hannes / Christian Hannes | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Sa., 25.02.
19:30 o´clock |
23. Gameday | FERTuS Ferndorf | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 24:27 (10:11) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Sa., 04.03.
19:00 o´clock |
24. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | EHVEHV Aue | Report: click here! | 31:20 (13:8) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Fr., 10.03.
19:30 o´clock |
25. Gameday | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:32 (17:16) | Hansehalle, An der Hansehalle 1 | Marijo Zupanovic / Martin Thöne | Birgiet Möller / Martina Mahlich | ||
Sa., 18.03.
19:00 o´clock |
26. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | Report: click here! | 27:21 (11:8) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Fr., 24.03.
19:15 o´clock |
27. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:28 (10:14) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Sa., 01.04.
19:00 o´clock |
28. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 32:27 (18:15) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Matthias Klinke / Sebastian Klinke | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Fr., 07.04.
20:00 o´clock |
29. Gameday | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 29:29 (13:14) | S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Wolfgang Rüger / Florian Reitz | ||
Sa., 15.04.
19:00 o´clock |
30. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 29:25 (16:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Fr., 21.04.
20:00 o´clock |
31. Gameday | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 27:30 (13:12) | Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau, Robert-Bosch-Straße 54 | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Peter Böttcher / Harry Dedens | ||
Su., 23.04.
17:00 o´clock |
32. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 28:23 (15:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Cord Mohrhoff / Dirk Schwier | ||
Sa., 29.04.
20:00 o´clock |
33. Gameday | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 19:22 (8:11) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Oliver Frankholz / Philipp Frankholz | Dieter Klein / Michael Knorpp | ||
We., 10.05.
19:00 o´clock |
34. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | LEUSG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 33:17 (17:7) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Jürgen Steinhauer / Stefan Branahl | ||
Sa., 20.05.
20:00 o´clock |
35. Gameday | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 30:32 (16:16) | EgeTrans Arena, Schwarzwaldstraße 40 | Fabian Baumgart / Sascha Wild | Jürgen Czurgel / Wolfgang Schmid | ||
Sa., 27.05.
18:00 o´clock |
36. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 24:16 (13:7) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Kim von der Beeck / Andreas Briese | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Sa., 03.06.
18:00 o´clock |
37. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | HCEHC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 25:22 (12:10) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Jannik Otto / Sebastian Siebert | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Sa., 10.06.
18:00 o´clock |
38. Gameday | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 25:19 (12:10) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Hans-Dieter Klein / Tobias Weyrauch |
Daten werden geladen ...