-
TSV GWD Minden
-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-
TuS N-Lübbecke
-
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-
1. VfL Potsdam
-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-
TUSEM Essen
-
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-
HSC 2000 Coburg
-
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-
TV Großwallstadt
-
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-
HC Elbflorenz 2006
-
EHV Aue
-
TuS Vinnhorst
Next home game:
Home jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: grün
- Shorts: grün
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: rot
- Shorts: rot
Away jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: schwarz
- Shorts: schwarz
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: gelb
- Shorts: schwarz
WESTPRESS arena
Ostwennemarstr. 100
59071 Hamm Werries
2600Visitors
No.
Number
|
Name |
Pos.
Position
|
DOB
Date of birth
|
Age |
Nat.
Nationality
|
G
Goals
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storbeck, F.Felix | TW | 26.03.1992 | 25 | GER | 0 |
12 | Doden, D.Dennis | TW | 23.08.1993 | 23 | GER | 0 |
2 | Blohme, L.Lukas | RA | 07.11.1994 | 22 | GER | 79 |
3 | Huesmann, F.Fabian | LA | 11.06.1993 | 24 | GER | 43 |
5 | Brosch, J.Jan | KM | 22.09.1991 | 25 | GER | 77 |
6 | Fuchs, M.Markus | RL | 25.08.1991 | 25 | GER | 29 |
8 | Fridgeirsson, F.Fannar | RM | 03.06.1987 | 30 | ISL | 81 |
9 | Eggert, D.Daniel | RR | 29.07.1988 | 28 | DEN | 41 |
9 | Pretzewofsky, J.Jan | RA | .. | 1 | ||
11 | Schwabe, J.Jakob | KM | 25.04.1989 | 28 | GER | 82 |
15 | Ritterbach, J.Joscha | LA | 31.01.1994 | 23 | GER | 124 |
20 | Gudat, L.Lars | RA | 04.07.1989 | 27 | GER | 43 |
23 | Wiencek, D.David | RM | 02.03.1993 | 24 | GER | |
31 | Zintel, B.Björn | RM | 01.01.1996 | 21 | GER | 125 |
41 | Höning, M.Max | RR | 27.05.1993 | 24 | GER | 51 |
48 | Possehl, J.Julian | RR | 31.12.1992 | 24 | GER | 56 |
77 | Savvas, S.Savvas | RL | 07.07.1997 | 19 | GRE | 47 |
94 | Neuhold, C.Christoph | RL | 27.04.1994 | 23 | AUT | 164 |
Date | Gameday | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 03.09.
19:30 o´clock |
1. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 30:25 (12:10) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Fr., 09.09.
19:15 o´clock |
2. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | Report: click here! | 31:30 (17:12) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Markus Pose / Max Kontak | ||
We., 14.09.
19:30 o´clock |
3. Gameday | HCEHC Empor Rostock | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 28:26 (15:14) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Sylvia Sarakewitz / Maria Kessey Czarschka | ||
Su., 18.09.
17:00 o´clock |
4. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 24:30 (14:17) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Van Hoang Chung / Jannik Otto | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 24.09.
20:00 o´clock |
5. Gameday | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 26:25 (10:12) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Dieter Klein / Michael Knorpp | ||
Fr., 30.09.
19:15 o´clock |
6. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 29:27 (10:16) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Sa., 08.10.
20:00 o´clock |
7. Gameday | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 27:19 (10:9) | S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 | Maike Merz / Tanja Schilha | Michael Pernet / Matthias Pernet | ||
Sa., 15.10.
19:00 o´clock |
8. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 27:26 (11:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Ralf Herrewyn / Michael Vogel | ||
Sa., 22.10.
18:15 o´clock |
9. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | Report: click here! | 23:24 (11:16) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
We., 26.10.
20:00 o´clock |
10. Gameday | LEUSG Leutershausen | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 24:21 (10:13) | Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg, Hölderlinstraße 24 | David Hannes / Christian Hannes | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Sa., 12.11.
19:15 o´clock |
11. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | Report: click here! | 36:30 (19:13) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Fr., 18.11.
19:30 o´clock |
12. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 36:30 (17:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Erik Plettenberg / Karl-Klaus Thöne | ||
Su., 20.11.
18:00 o´clock |
13. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | TVETV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 30:24 (16:3) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Marijo Zupanovic / Martin Thöne | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Sa., 26.11.
19:30 o´clock |
14. Gameday | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 29:27 (16:8) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Ronald Klein / Christoph Immel | Lothar Schäfer / Uwe Bechthold | ||
Sa., 03.12.
19:15 o´clock |
15. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | KONHSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 35:23 (16:12) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Fr., 09.12.
19:30 o´clock |
16. Gameday | FERTuS Ferndorf | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 26:25 (10:10) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Markus Krüner / Martin Krüner | ||
Sa., 17.12.
19:15 o´clock |
17. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | Report: click here! | 30:27 (17:13) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Mo., 26.12.
17:00 o´clock |
18. Gameday | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 28:23 (16:9) | Hansehalle, An der Hansehalle 1 | Alan Schaban / Matthes Westphal | Jürgen Strang / Sven Hänke | ||
Sa., 04.02.
19:15 o´clock |
19. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | EHVEHV Aue | Report: click here! | 25:30 (14:16) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Sa., 11.02.
19:15 o´clock |
20. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 25:20 (11:11) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Fr., 17.02.
20:00 o´clock |
21. Gameday | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 23:21 (13:11) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Vera Didszun / not given | ||
Su., 19.02.
17:00 o´clock |
22. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | HCEHC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 29:26 (15:14) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Ronald Klein / Christoph Immel | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 25.02.
19:00 o´clock |
23. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 24:24 (14:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Nina Leydecker / Anke Kern | ||
Sa., 04.03.
19:15 o´clock |
24. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 35:23 (16:10) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Fr., 10.03.
19:30 o´clock |
25. Gameday | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 25:25 (12:17) | Am Hallo, Ernestinenstr. 57 | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Peter Schulz / Klaus vom Dorff | ||
Sa., 18.03.
19:15 o´clock |
26. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 33:28 (18:16) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Fr., 24.03.
19:15 o´clock |
27. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 26:28 (10:14) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Karl Heinz Jendreiek / Marcus Schreier | ||
Sa., 01.04.
19:30 o´clock |
28. Gameday | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 31:29 (12:13) | Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau, Robert-Bosch-Straße 54 | Lars Geipel / Marcus Helbig | Peter Böttcher / Harry Dedens | ||
Fr., 07.04.
19:15 o´clock |
29. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | LEUSG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 31:19 (17:8) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Th., 13.04.
20:00 o´clock |
30. Gameday | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 28:25 (13:13) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Volker Hegel / Thomas Kurtz | ||
Fr., 21.04.
19:15 o´clock |
31. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 30:24 (15:15) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Su., 23.04.
17:00 o´clock |
32. Gameday | TVETV Emsdetten | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 29:26 (13:12) | Emshalle Emsdetten, Friedrichstr. 4 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Sa., 29.04.
19:15 o´clock |
33. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | Report: click here! | 30:26 (12:10) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 13.05.
20:00 o´clock |
34. Gameday | KONHSG Konstanz | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 26:28 (14:16) | Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz, Europastraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Matthias Knöpfle / Matthias Kaufhold | ||
Fr., 19.05.
19:15 o´clock |
35. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | FERTuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 28:23 (13:12) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Christian Moles / Marcus Schreier | / Karl Heinz Jendreiek | ||
Su., 28.05.
17:00 o´clock |
36. Gameday | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 27:31 (13:14) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Sa., 03.06.
19:15 o´clock |
37. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 30:27 (17:14) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Irmgard Quickert / Christine Paap | ||
Sa., 10.06.
18:00 o´clock |
38. Gameday | EHVEHV Aue | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 31:27 (17:10) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Lucas Hellbusch / Darnel Jansen | Antje Pflug / Julia Zarakewitz |
Daten werden geladen ...