-
TSV GWD Minden
-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-
TuS N-Lübbecke
-
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-
1. VfL Potsdam
-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-
TUSEM Essen
-
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-
HSC 2000 Coburg
-
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-
TV Großwallstadt
-
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-
HC Elbflorenz 2006
-
EHV Aue
-
TuS Vinnhorst
Next home game:
Home jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: blau
- Shorts: blau
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: weiß
- Shorts: blau
Away jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: rot
- Shorts: schwarz
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: schwarz
- Shorts: schwarz
W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach
Sportpark1
99817 Eisenach
3300Visitors
No.
Number
|
Name |
Pos.
Position
|
DOB
Date of birth
|
Age |
Nat.
Nationality
|
G
Goals
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Gorobtschuk, S.Stanislav | TW | 16.04.1988 | 29 | GER | 0 |
16 | Redwitz, J.Jan-Steffen | TW | 11.07.1989 | 27 | GER | 0 |
97 | Brand, S.Sebastian | TW | 13.05.1997 | 20 | GER | 0 |
2 | Iffert, H.Hannes | KM | 23.01.1997 | 20 | GER | 19 |
6 | Wöhler, A.Adrian | LA | 26.04.1987 | 30 | GER | 98 |
9 | Luther, D.Daniel | RL | 27.09.1987 | 29 | GER | 33 |
10 | Gerlich, M.Matthias | RL | 25.02.1988 | 29 | GER | 211 |
11 | Ragnarsson, O.Olafur Bjarki | RM | 12.07.1988 | 28 | ISL | 55 |
13 | Miljak, D.Duje | RR | 29.11.1983 | 33 | CRO | 108 |
17 | Schliedermann, M.Marcel | RM | 02.01.1991 | 26 | GER | 60 |
19 | Hansen, N.Nicolai | KM | 02.06.1982 | 35 | DEN | 56 |
20 | Urban, T.Tomas | RA | 17.09.1989 | 27 | SVK | 176 |
21 | Richardt, J.Jonas | RR | 25.01.1997 | 20 | GER | 16 |
22 | Holzner, D.Dirk | LA | 06.01.1990 | 27 | GER | 21 |
27 | Heinemann, N.Nick | RA | 27.01.1984 | 33 | GER | 15 |
72 | Kaufmann, C.Christopher | RR | 05.06.1986 | 31 | GER | 4 |
93 | Niemeyer, M.Marcel | KM | 28.08.1993 | 23 | GER | 67 |
94 | Weyhrauch, W.Willy | RA | 14.03.1994 | 23 | GER | 17 |
Date | Gameday | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 03.09.
19:30 o´clock |
1. Gameday | FERTuS Ferndorf | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 24:22 (13:10) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Christian Moles / Max Bergmann | / Manfred Kusnierz | ||
Fr., 09.09.
19:30 o´clock |
2. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | Report: click here! | 27:25 (13:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Burkhard Führer / Matthias Eisenhuth | ||
Su., 11.09.
16:30 o´clock |
3. Gameday | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 33:25 (17:11) | Hansehalle, An der Hansehalle 1 | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Jörg Michalzik / Marcus Hohlwein | ||
Sa., 17.09.
19:30 o´clock |
4. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | EHVEHV Aue | Report: click here! | 25:24 (13:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
Sa., 24.09.
19:30 o´clock |
5. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 28:34 (12:18) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Hanspeter Brodbeck / Simon Reich | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Sa., 01.10.
19:30 o´clock |
6. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | Report: click here! | 26:25 (13:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Kai Fladerer / Hendrik Möller | ||
Su., 09.10.
16:30 o´clock |
7. Gameday | HCEHC Empor Rostock | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 23:28 (13:15) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Rolf-Dieter Sense / Bernd Quetschke | ||
Sa., 15.10.
19:30 o´clock |
8. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 26:21 (14:10) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
Sa., 22.10.
20:00 o´clock |
9. Gameday | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 27:26 (14:15) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Ulrike Reichle / Mechthild Seeh | ||
We., 26.10.
19:30 o´clock |
10. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 27:25 (13:12) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Colin Hartmann / Stefan Schneider | Burkhard Führer / Matthias Eisenhuth | ||
Sa., 12.11.
20:00 o´clock |
11. Gameday | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 24:20 (12:11) | S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Jörg Weis / Reinhard Sachse | ||
Fr., 18.11.
19:30 o´clock |
12. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 36:30 (17:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Erik Plettenberg / Karl-Klaus Thöne | ||
Su., 20.11.
17:00 o´clock |
13. Gameday | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 28:20 (13:10) | Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau, Robert-Bosch-Straße 54 | Lars Geipel / Marcus Helbig | Virginie Harms / Nicole Kranert | ||
Sa., 26.11.
19:30 o´clock |
14. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | LEUSG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 30:23 (14:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Sebastian Grobe / Adrian Kinzel | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
Fr., 02.12.
20:00 o´clock |
15. Gameday | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 33:33 (20:16) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Jürgen Czurgel / Wolfgang Schmid | ||
Sa., 10.12.
19:30 o´clock |
16. Gameday | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 28:23 (11:11) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Lothar Schäfer / Uwe Bechthold | ||
Sa., 17.12.
19:30 o´clock |
17. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 24:29 (13:16) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Mo., 26.12.
17:00 o´clock |
18. Gameday | TVETV Emsdetten | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 29:29 (14:16) | Emshalle Emsdetten, Friedrichstr. 4 | Matthias Klinke / Sebastian Klinke | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 04.02.
19:30 o´clock |
19. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | KONHSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 26:22 (15:8) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Julian Fedtke / Niels Wienrich | Burkhard Führer / Matthias Eisenhuth | ||
Sa., 11.02.
19:30 o´clock |
20. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | FERTuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 28:26 (14:15) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Nils Blümel / Jörg Loppaschewski | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
Fr., 17.02.
19:30 o´clock |
21. Gameday | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 25:30 (13:12) | Kreissporthalle 3 Euregium, Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 15 | Steven Heine / Sascha Standke | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
Su., 19.02.
17:00 o´clock |
22. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 22:26 (11:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Hendrik Buttke / Mark Clausing | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Sa., 25.02.
17:00 o´clock |
23. Gameday | EHVEHV Aue | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 26:27 (12:13) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Michael Kumpf / Lutz Dietrich | ||
Sa., 04.03.
19:30 o´clock |
24. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 26:27 (13:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Kai Fladerer / Hendrik Möller | ||
Sa., 11.03.
19:30 o´clock |
25. Gameday | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 31:28 (17:13) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Matthias Klinke / Sebastian Klinke | Marco Kerlin / Mark Überall | ||
We., 22.03.
19:30 o´clock |
26. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | HCEHC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 30:23 (17:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
We., 29.03.
19:30 o´clock |
27. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 29:23 (13:9) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Marc Kneier / Marcus Seitz | ||
Sa., 01.04.
19:30 o´clock |
28. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 28:25 (15:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
Fr., 07.04.
19:30 o´clock |
29. Gameday | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 26:27 (13:12) | Am Hallo, Ernestinenstr. 57 | Raphael Piper / Jan Grell | Markus Krüner / Martin Krüner | ||
Sa., 15.04.
19:30 o´clock |
30. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 22:25 (13:10) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Burkhard Führer / Matthias Eisenhuth | ||
Fr., 21.04.
19:15 o´clock |
31. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 30:24 (15:15) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Daniel Kirsch / Philipp Dinges | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
Su., 23.04.
17:00 o´clock |
32. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | Report: click here! | 23:24 (10:14) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Sa., 29.04.
20:00 o´clock |
33. Gameday | LEUSG Leutershausen | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 26:19 (15:9) | Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg, Hölderlinstraße 24 | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Andreas Wolf / not given | ||
Sa., 13.05.
19:30 o´clock |
34. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | Report: click here! | 25:24 (11:9) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Erik Plettenberg / Karl-Klaus Thöne | ||
Sa., 20.05.
19:30 o´clock |
35. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | Report: click here! | 28:26 (12:11) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Raphael Piper / Jan Grell | Kai Fladerer / Hendrik Möller | ||
Sa., 27.05.
18:00 o´clock |
36. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 24:16 (13:7) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Kim von der Beeck / Andreas Briese | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Sa., 03.06.
19:30 o´clock |
37. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | TVETV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 29:21 (14:13) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Alan Schaban / Matthes Westphal | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Sa., 10.06.
18:00 o´clock |
38. Gameday | KONHSG Konstanz | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 20:22 (10:8) | Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz, Europastraße | Anke Kern / Thorsten Kuschel | Matthias Knöpfle / Matthias Kaufhold |
Daten werden geladen ...