-
TSV GWD Minden
-
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-
Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-
TuS N-Lübbecke
-
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-
1. VfL Potsdam
-
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-
TUSEM Essen
-
VfL Eintracht Hagen
-
HSC 2000 Coburg
-
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
-
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-
TV Großwallstadt
-
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-
HC Elbflorenz 2006
-
EHV Aue
-
TuS Vinnhorst
Next home game:
Home jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: gelb
- Shorts: weiß
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: rot
- Shorts: rot
Away jersey
- Goalkeeper:
- Jersey: hellblau
- Shorts: dunkelblau
- Outfield players:
- Jersey: schwarz
- Shorts: schwarz
Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen
Erzbergerstraße
67063 Ludwigshafen
2350Visitors
No.
Number
|
Name |
Pos.
Position
|
DOB
Date of birth
|
Age |
Nat.
Nationality
|
G
Goals
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klier, K.Kevin | TW | 17.08.1984 | 32 | GER | 0 |
23 | Roepcke, M.Malte | TW | 17.12.1993 | 23 | GER | 0 |
36 | Lenz, M.Mathias | TW | 24.01.1985 | 32 | GER | 4 |
36 | Peribonio, R.Roko | TW | 16.10.1991 | 25 | CRO | 0 |
0 | Sorda, N.Nikola | KM | 30.05.1995 | 22 | BIH | |
4 | Grimm, P.Philipp | LA | 27.01.1985 | 32 | GER | 160 |
6 | Egelhof, R.Robin | RR | 30.09.1997 | 19 | GER | 14 |
7 | Claus, D.Dominik | RA | 26.02.1996 | 21 | GER | |
8 | Dietrich, G.Gunnar | RL | 03.03.1986 | 31 | GER | 87 |
14 | Haider, M.Maximilian | KM | 26.04.1996 | 21 | GER | 9 |
17 | Hess, O.Oliver | RR | 11.03.1988 | 29 | GER | 24 |
18 | Feld, A.Alexander | RM | 15.06.1993 | 23 | GER | 138 |
20 | Ancsin, G.Gabor | 27.11.1990 | 26 | HUN | ||
20 | Falk, A.Alexander | RA | 30.10.1997 | 19 | GER | 51 |
21 | Durak, P.Pascal | RA | 17.07.1992 | 24 | GER | 53 |
22 | Schleidweiler, S.Simon | RL | 18.06.1997 | 19 | GER | 0 |
23 | Remmlinger, J.Jan | RL | 26.02.1994 | 23 | GER | 51 |
28 | Djozic, D.Denni | LA | 02.10.1991 | 25 | GER | 52 |
34 | Kirchenbauer, P.Pascal | RM | 28.02.1996 | 21 | GER | 0 |
42 | Weber, P.Patrick | RL | 11.06.1992 | 25 | GER | 164 |
43 | Dippe, K.Kai | KM | 03.03.1993 | 24 | GER | 100 |
49 | Slaninka, M.Martin | KM | 16.07.1989 | 27 | SVK | 28 |
77 | Schmidt, D.David | RR | 19.10.1993 | 23 | GER | 138 |
Date | Gameday | Home | Away | TV | DKB | Report | Result | Venue | Referees | Score-/timekeepers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa., 03.09.
19:00 o´clock |
1. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | Report: click here! | 34:25 (17:8) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Su., 11.09.
17:00 o´clock |
3. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | Report: click here! | 36:33 (17:16) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Dominik Mendel / Markus Götz | ||
Tu., 13.09.
19:30 o´clock |
2. Gameday | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 27:30 (11:17) | S.-Oliver-Arena, Stettiner Str. 1 | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Jörg Weis / Reinhard Sachse | ||
Su., 18.09.
17:00 o´clock |
4. Gameday | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 24:30 (14:17) | WESTPRESS arena, Ostwennemarstr. 100 | Van Hoang Chung / Jannik Otto | Uwe Geersen / Jens Lindstrot | ||
Sa., 01.10.
20:00 o´clock |
6. Gameday | LEUSG Leutershausen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 28:27 (14:15) | Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg, Hölderlinstraße 24 | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Dominik Mendel / Markus Götz | ||
Su., 09.10.
17:00 o´clock |
7. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | Report: click here! | 26:29 (15:15) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Julian Köppl / Denis Regner | Sarah Peitz / Miriam Jarke | ||
Sa., 15.10.
19:30 o´clock |
8. Gameday | ThSVThSV Eisenach | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 26:21 (14:10) | W.-Aßmann-Halle Eisenach, Sportpark1 | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Katrin Schäfer / Jens Hanse | ||
We., 19.10.
19:30 o´clock |
9. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | Report: click here! | 25:24 (14:12) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Christoph Maier / Michael Kilp | Marc Kneier / Marcus Seitz | ||
Sa., 29.10.
19:00 o´clock |
10. Gameday | TVETV Emsdetten | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 26:29 (14:13) | Emshalle Emsdetten, Friedrichstr. 4 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Manfred Kusnierz / Max Bergmann | ||
We., 09.11.
19:30 o´clock |
11. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | Report: click here! | 22:24 (7:10) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Andreas Pritschow / Marcus Pritschow | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Fr., 18.11.
20:00 o´clock |
12. Gameday | KONHSG Konstanz | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 33:28 (16:12) | Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz, Europastraße | Christian Moles / Bernd Kögel | / Leo Schmid | ||
Su., 20.11.
17:00 o´clock |
13. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | FERTuS Ferndorf | Report: click here! | 28:32 (13:14) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Su., 27.11.
17:00 o´clock |
14. Gameday | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 23:26 (9:12) | EmslandArena, Lindenstraße 24a | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Ferdinand Lammering / Jürgen Lammering | ||
We., 30.11.
19:30 o´clock |
5. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | Report: click here! | 32:24 (20:10) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Ramesh Thiyagarajah / Suresh Thiyagarajah | Sarah Peitz / Miriam Jarke | ||
Sa., 03.12.
19:00 o´clock |
15. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | Report: click here! | 28:24 (14:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Nina Leydecker / Anke Kern | ||
Sa., 10.12.
17:00 o´clock |
16. Gameday | EHVEHV Aue | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 30:26 (13:13) | Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz, Ringstraße 15 | Paulo Ribeiro / Pawel Fratczak | Antje Pflug / Julia Zarakewitz | ||
Sa., 17.12.
19:00 o´clock |
17. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | Report: click here! | 29:24 (14:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Mo., 26.12.
17:00 o´clock |
18. Gameday | HGSHG Saarlouis | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 27:32 (9:15) | Halle am Stadtgarten Saarlouis, St. Nazairer Allee | Frederic Linker / Sascha Schmidt | Karl-Heinz Junkes / Dieter Scholer | ||
Su., 05.02.
16:30 o´clock |
19. Gameday | HCEHC Empor Rostock | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 19:22 (7:14) | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistraße 43 | Alan Schaban / Matthes Westphal | Rolf-Dieter Sense / Bernd Quetschke | ||
Fr., 10.02.
19:30 o´clock |
20. Gameday | TUSEMTUSEM Essen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 29:25 (12:11) | Am Hallo, Ernestinenstr. 57 | Hendrik Buttke / Mark Clausing | Stefan Hoffmann / Bernhard Schwitzky | ||
Fr., 17.02.
19:00 o´clock |
21. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | DJKDJK Rimpar Wölfe | Report: click here! | 26:25 (11:9) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Dominik Mendel / Markus Götz | ||
Su., 19.02.
17:00 o´clock |
22. Gameday | TVNTV 1893 Neuhausen | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 32:33 (18:14) | Hofbühlhalle Neuhausen/Erms, Wolfgrubstraße 28 | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Michael Berger / Werner Heidmann | ||
Sa., 25.02.
19:00 o´clock |
23. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | ASVASV Hamm-Westfalen | Report: click here! | 24:24 (14:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Ronny Dedens / Nico Geckert | Nina Leydecker / Anke Kern | ||
Su., 05.03.
17:00 o´clock |
24. Gameday | DESDessau-Roßlauer HV 06 | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 25:24 (13:12) | Anhalt-Arena v. Dessau, Robert-Bosch-Straße 54 | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Daniel Osterland / Steffen Schütze | ||
Sa., 18.03.
20:00 o´clock |
26. Gameday | BBMSG BBM Bietigheim | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 31:31 (17:16) | Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim, Holzgartenstraße 28 | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Michael Berger / Werner Heidmann | ||
We., 29.03.
19:30 o´clock |
27. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | ThSVThSV Eisenach | Report: click here! | 29:23 (13:9) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | David Rohmer / Oliver Dauben | Marc Kneier / Marcus Seitz | ||
Sa., 01.04.
19:30 o´clock |
28. Gameday | TVHTV 05/07 Hüttenberg | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 26:26 (13:10) | Sporthalle Hüttenberg, Hauptstr. 107 | Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff | Peter Riechmann / Simone Kothe | ||
Fr., 07.04.
19:00 o´clock |
29. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | TVETV Emsdetten | Report: click here! | 29:25 (14:16) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Sa., 15.04.
19:00 o´clock |
30. Gameday | NETTuS N-Lübbecke | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 29:25 (16:12) | Kreissporthalle Lübbecke, Rote Mühle 1 | Klaus vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff | Edward Heiderstadt / Joachim Harre | ||
Mo., 17.04.
17:00 o´clock |
31. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | KONHSG Konstanz | Report: click here! | 29:28 (17:13) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | David Hannes / Christian Hannes | Matthias Sauer / Beate Schmidt | ||
Su., 23.04.
16:30 o´clock |
32. Gameday | FERTuS Ferndorf | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 23:29 (10:15) | Sporthalle Kreuztal, Am Park | Patrick Arndt / Christian Kobilke | Markus Krüner / Martin Krüner | ||
Sa., 29.04.
19:00 o´clock |
33. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | HSGHSG Nordhorn-Lingen | Report: click here! | 33:26 (13:15) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Tim König / Sascha Siebert | Nina Leydecker / Anke Kern | ||
Sa., 13.05.
19:30 o´clock |
34. Gameday | VfLVfL Bad Schwartau | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 28:34 (11:18) | Hansehalle, An der Hansehalle 1 | Alan Schaban / Matthes Westphal | Jörg Michalzik / Marcus Hohlwein | ||
We., 17.05.
19:30 o´clock |
25. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | LEUSG Leutershausen | Report: click here! | 24:27 (13:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Marcus Hurst / Mirko Krag | Marc Kneier / Marcus Seitz | ||
We., 24.05.
19:30 o´clock |
35. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | EHVEHV Aue | Report: click here! | 24:20 (9:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Oliver Frankholz / Philipp Frankholz | Sarah Peitz / Miriam Jarke | ||
Sa., 27.05.
19:30 o´clock |
36. Gameday | WHVWilhelmshavener HV | : | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | Report: click here! | 24:26 (12:13) | Nordfrost Arena, Sportforum Friedenstrasse | Tolga Karamuk / Nikos Seliger | Jens Christians / Manfred Adolph | ||
Sa., 03.06.
18:00 o´clock |
37. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | HGSHG Saarlouis | Report: click here! | 39:26 (18:9) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Manuel Lier / Jan Lier | Karl-Heinz Bauser / Roland Käser | ||
Sa., 10.06.
18:00 o´clock |
38. Gameday | LuFTSG Lu-Friesenheim | : | HCEHC Empor Rostock | Report: click here! | 32:27 (16:11) | Fr.-Ebert Halle Ludwigshafen, Erzbergerstraße | Thomas Hörath / Stefan Hoffmann | Dominik Mendel / Markus Götz |
Daten werden geladen ...